Johane Johansson MegaPack

Category:
Porn Stars:
Size:
151 GB
Publication date:
2022-02-24
Author:

Description

Johane Johansson MegaPack

Sasha Swift, Joanne Johansson, Alana, Arnella, Danica DeVilla, Ira, Irina, Iris, Iris C, Iris G, Jirina

Straight, Anal, DP, Blowjob, Lesbo, Facial, Interracial, Russian

Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State: Praha
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: February 15, 1987 (26 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Johane Johansson, Sasha Swift, Joanne Johansson
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 48 kg - 106 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-33
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 - Present
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel


Clips: 221
Size: 151 GB

Comments

Write a comment

Write a comment

X

Login

Forgot your password? Don't have an account yet?